2026 Race F5 — Standings

Back to Results

Wednesday Racing

Cruising Class

BoatRacesPointsClass StgOverall Stg
Irish Mist978314
Yonder1475526
Grand Cru11693310
Tre Scooch9693411
Glow Boat7678512
Meltemi8669613
Golden Rule8663714
Fast Eddy7552816
Electra5391918
Park Place43821019
Sagacious33741120
Jesse Leigh43561221
Dulcinea43531322
L'Arch De1721425
Hooligan191526

Racing Class

BoatRacesPointsClass StgOverall Stg
Spectre1382311
Alive1380922
Pachyderm1180333
Dilemma1478145
TBD875357
Kestrel1273568
Dulcinea871479
Jesse Leigh6585815
Park Place6503917
Sagacious43161023
Glow Boat21441124

Sunday Racing

Cruising Class

BoatRacesPointsClass StgOverall Stg
Irish Mist18015
Meltemi17427

Racing Class

BoatRacesPointsClass StgOverall Stg
BeauChe217711
Dulcinea215222
Jesse Leigh18433
Alive18144
Pachyderm18056
Kestrel17368
Yonder17279